Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Redcat (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON MOLITOR 1 23/3:03.714 (1)
2 2GOOFY FOR YOU 2 23/3:03.914 (1)
3 3BRIAN TIAHRT 3 20/3:09.734 (1)
2
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE MABERRY 1 25/3:02.789 (1)
2 2CHRIS GIERSE 2 25/3:02.954 (1)
3 3SHANE HARRIS 3 24/3:03.064 (1)
4 4AARON MOLITOR 4 23/3:02.357 (1)
5 5JAKE HARRIS 5 22/3:08.055 (1)
6 6JEFF NASH 6 4/29.634 (1)
7 7DENNIS MARTINEZ 7 N/A
3
Street Stock Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOOFY FOR YOU 6 22/3:00.130 (1)
2 2JOE TICHENAL 7 21/3:07.247 (1)
3 3PJ BALDWIN 8 18/3:04.475 (1)
4 4MICHAEL CARTER 9 8/1:03.130 (1)
5 5JOHN BALDWIN 10 N/A
4
Street Stock Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL LITTLEFIELD 1 24/3:00.473 (1)
2 2BRIAN CHESTER 2 24/3:04.271 (1)
3 3PIZZA MAN 3 23/3:03.394 (1)
4 4BIG BIRD 4 23/3:03.978 (1)
5 5SHANE HARRIS 5 23/3:05.720 (1)
5
Awesome (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK ANTONOVICH 1 22/3:00.739 (1)
2 2TYLER ATTONOVICH 2 22/3:00.751 (1)
3 3JEFF NASH 3 22/3:08.152 (1)
4 4COALE DOLBERT 4 N/A
6
1/10 Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL CARTER 1 25/3:01.608 (1)
2 2COALE DOLBERT 2 25/3:10.882 (1)
3 3SHANE HARRIS 3 N/A
7
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK ANTONOVICH 1 25/3:05.705 (1)
2 2CHRIS GIERSE 2 25/3:06.772 (1)
3 3TYLER ATTONOVICH 3 25/3:06.923 (1)
4 4COALE DOLBERT 4 23/3:04.889 (1)
5 5SHANE HARRIS 5 22/3:01.374 (1)
6 6JAKE HARRIS 6 20/3:00.304 (1)
7 7DENNIS MARTINEZ 7 20/3:17.785 (1)
8
Bmod (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PJ BALDWIN 10 22/3:05.956 (1)
2 2RON HINKLE 11 20/3:08.674 (1)
3 3JOHN BALDWIN 12 19/3:07.635 (1)
4 4JOE TICHENAL 13 N/A
9
Bmod (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOOFY FOR YOU 6 23/3:02.161 (1)
2 2BIG BIRD 7 23/3:03.372 (1)
3 3LARRY CORRINGTON 8 23/3:06.781 (1)
4 4DANIEL LITTLEFIELD 9 22/3:05.880 (1)
10
Bmod (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL CARTER 1 25/3:06.269 (1)
2 2TYLER ATTONOVICH 2 25/3:06.880 (1)
3 3JEFF NASH 3 24/3:01.037 (1)
4 4PIZZA MAN 4 24/3:04.814 (1)
5 5MEMPHIS WALLACE 5 23/3:00.628 (1)
11
Sc Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE MABERRY 1 25/3:06.643 (1)
2 2BRIAN CHESTER 2 24/3:05.586 (1)
3 3AARON MOLITOR 3 23/3:01.184 (1)
4 4LEROY SCHULTZ 4 21/3:07.288 (1)
5 5PIZZA MAN 5 19/3:05.981 (1)
12
Amod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COALE DOLBERT 1 24/3:00.278 (1)
2 2NICK ANTONOVICH 2 24/3:01.109 (1)
3 3JEFF NASH 3 24/3:02.946 (1)
4 4LARRY CORRINGTON 4 21/3:06.301 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cottage Hills
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 3,877
Total Race Time 8 hours, 42 minutes, 31 seconds
close X