Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Redcat (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOOFY FOR YOU
2 2AARON MOLITOR
3 3BRIAN TIAHRT
2
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE HARRIS
2 2CHRIS GIERSE
3 4JAKE HARRIS
4 5AARON MOLITOR
5 6STEVE MABERRY
6 7DENNIS MARTINEZ
7 8JEFF NASH
3
Street Stock Sc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL LITTLEFIELD
2 2BIG BIRD
3 3GOOFY FOR YOU
4 4PIZZA MAN
5 5JOE TICHENAL
4
Street Stock Sc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CHESTER
2 2PJ BALDWIN
3 3MICHAEL CARTER
4 4JOHN BALDWIN
5 5SHANE HARRIS
5
Awesome (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER ATTONOVICH
2 2NICK ANTONOVICH
3 3COALE DOLBERT
4 5JEFF NASH
6
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK ANTONOVICH
2 2TYLER ATTONOVICH
3 3SHANE HARRIS
4 4COALE DOLBERT
5 5JAKE HARRIS
6 6DENNIS MARTINEZ
7 7CHRIS GIERSE
7
1/10 Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL CARTER
2 2COALE DOLBERT
3 3SHANE HARRIS
8
Bmod (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2LARRY CORRINGTON
2 3MEMPHIS WALLACE
3 4PIZZA MAN
4 6RON HINKLE
9
Bmod (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BALDWIN
2 2GOOFY FOR YOU
3 3TYLER ATTONOVICH
4 4PJ BALDWIN
5 5JOE TICHENAL
10
Bmod (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL LITTLEFIELD
2 2BIG BIRD
3 4MICHAEL CARTER
4 5JEFF NASH
11
Sc Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON MOLITOR
2 2LEROY SCHULTZ
3 3STEVE MABERRY
4 4BRIAN CHESTER
5 5PIZZA MAN
12
Amod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK ANTONOVICH
2 2COALE DOLBERT
3 3LARRY CORRINGTON
4 4JEFF NASH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Cottage Hills
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 3,877
Total Race Time 8 hours, 42 minutes, 31 seconds
close X